6 liga OM
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 15:00:00
339142 | 20.08.2017 14:00
33914220.08.2017 14:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY5 : 2TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339144 | 20.08.2017 14:00
33914420.08.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Jakubany1 : 3TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339140 | 20.08.2017 15:00
33914020.08.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová0 : 0
339141 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33914120.08.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník7 : 1TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339143 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33914320.08.2017 17:00FK Podolínec0 : 2ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 15:00:00
339147 | 27.08.2017 14:00
33914727.08.2017 14:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč4 : 3FK Podolínec
339149 | 27.08.2017 14:00
33914927.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová1 : 4TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339145 | 27.08.2017 15:00
33914527.08.2017 15:000 : 0TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339146 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33914627.08.2017 17:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa0 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubany
339148 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33914827.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie2 : 3FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:00:00
339152 | 03.09.2017 14:00
33915203.09.2017 14:00FK Podolínec0 : 0TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339153 | 03.09.2017 14:00
33915303.09.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Jakubany7 : 0TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339150 | 03.09.2017 15:00
33915003.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník0 : 0
339151 | 03.09.2017 17:00
33915103.09.2017 17:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY7 : 1TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339154 | 03.09.2017 17:00
33915403.09.2017 17:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín4 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:00:00
339156 | 10.09.2017 13:00
33915610.09.2017 13:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín1 : 1TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339159 | 10.09.2017 13:00
33915910.09.2017 13:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník0 : 1FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339155 | 10.09.2017 15:00
33915510.09.2017 15:000 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339157 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33915710.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie0 : 5TJ Sokol Jakubany
339158 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33915810.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová3 : 1FK Podolínec
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
339162 | 17.09.2017 13:00
33916217.09.2017 13:00TJ Sokol Jakubany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339164 | 17.09.2017 13:00
33916417.09.2017 13:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč6 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339160 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33916017.09.2017 15:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY0 : 0
339161 | 17.09.2017 16:00
33916117.09.2017 16:00FK Podolínec1 : 3TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339163 | 17.09.2017 16:00
33916317.09.2017 16:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín2 : 1TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
339166 | 24.09.2017 13:00
33916624.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie2 : 5ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339167 | 24.09.2017 13:00
33916724.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová2 : 2TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339165 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33916524.09.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339168 | 24.09.2017 16:00
33916824.09.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník2 : 6TJ Sokol Jakubany
339169 | 24.09.2017 16:00
33916924.09.2017 16:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY2 : 1FK Podolínec
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 15:00:00
339171 | 01.10.2017 12:30
33917101.10.2017 12:30TJ Sokol Jakubany0 : 2FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339174 | 01.10.2017 12:30
33917401.10.2017 12:30TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč3 : 2TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339170 | 01.10.2017 15:00
33917001.10.2017 15:00FK Podolínec0 : 0
339172 | 01.10.2017 15:30
33917201.10.2017 15:30TJ SOKOL Ľubotín4 : 0TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339173 | 01.10.2017 15:30
33917301.10.2017 15:30ŠK Nová Ľubovňa4 : 1TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 15:00:00
339176 | 08.10.2017 12:00
33917608.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová1 : 1TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339179 | 08.10.2017 12:00
33917908.10.2017 12:00FK Podolínec0 : 4TJ Sokol Jakubany
339175 | 08.10.2017 15:00
33917508.10.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339177 | 08.10.2017 15:00
33917708.10.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník3 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339178 | 08.10.2017 15:00
33917808.10.2017 15:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY2 : 1TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
339181 | 15.10.2017 12:00
33918115.10.2017 12:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín4 : 0FK Podolínec
339183 | 15.10.2017 12:00
33918315.10.2017 12:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč0 : 3TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339180 | 15.10.2017 15:00
33918015.10.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubany0 : 0
339182 | 15.10.2017 15:00
33918215.10.2017 15:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa3 : 0FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339184 | 15.10.2017 15:00
33918415.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie1 : 4TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
339186 | 22.10.2017 11:30
33918622.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie1 : 1TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339187 | 22.10.2017 11:30
33918722.10.2017 11:30TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč1 : 2FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339188 | 22.10.2017 14:30
33918822.10.2017 14:30ŠK Nová Ľubovňa4 : 0FK Podolínec
339189 | 22.10.2017 14:30
33918922.10.2017 14:30TJ SOKOL Ľubotín0 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubany
339185 | 22.10.2017 15:00
33918522.10.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 15:00:00
339194 | 29.10.2017 11:30
33919429.10.2017 11:30TJ Sokol Malý Lipník3 : 3TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339193 | 29.10.2017 14:30
33919329.10.2017 14:30FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY4 : 0TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339190 | 29.10.2017 15:00
33919029.10.2017 15:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín0 : 0
339191 | 12.11.2017 13:00
33919112.11.2017 13:00TJ Sokol Jakubany7 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339192 | 12.11.2017 13:10
33919212.11.2017 13:10FK Podolínec5 : 0TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 15:00:00
339199 | 05.11.2017 11:30
33919905.11.2017 11:30ŠK Nová Ľubovňa3 : 1TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339198 | 05.11.2017 13:00
33919805.11.2017 13:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč1 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubany
339196 | 05.11.2017 14:00
33919605.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová1 : 4FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339197 | 05.11.2017 14:00
33919705.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie7 : 1FK Podolínec
339195 | 05.11.2017 15:00
33919505.11.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2018 15:00:00
339200 | 01.04.2018 15:00
33920001.04.2018 15:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  
339201 | 01.04.2018 15:00
33920101.04.2018 15:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč  :  TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339202 | 01.04.2018 15:00
33920201.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubany  :  TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339203 | 01.04.2018 15:00
33920301.04.2018 15:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339204 | 01.04.2018 15:00
33920401.04.2018 15:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY  :  TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2018 15:00:00
339205 | 08.04.2018 15:00
33920508.04.2018 15:00  :  FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339206 | 08.04.2018 15:00
33920608.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník  :  FK Podolínec
339207 | 08.04.2018 15:00
33920708.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová  :  TJ Sokol Jakubany
339208 | 08.04.2018 15:00
33920808.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie  :  TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339209 | 08.04.2018 15:00
33920908.04.2018 15:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2018 15:00:00
339210 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33921015.04.2018 15:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč  :  
339211 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33921115.04.2018 15:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339212 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33921215.04.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín  :  TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339213 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33921315.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubany  :  TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339214 | 15.04.2018 15:00
33921415.04.2018 15:00FK Podolínec  :  FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
Kolo 16 | 22.04.2018 15:00:00
339215 | 22.04.2018 15:00
33921522.04.2018 15:00  :  FK Podolínec
339216 | 22.04.2018 15:00
33921622.04.2018 15:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY  :  TJ Sokol Jakubany
339217 | 22.04.2018 15:00
33921722.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník  :  TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339218 | 22.04.2018 15:00
33921822.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339219 | 22.04.2018 15:00
33921922.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie  :  TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 17 | 29.04.2018 15:00:00
339220 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33922029.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie  :  
339221 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33922129.04.2018 15:00TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč  :  TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339222 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33922229.04.2018 15:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339223 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33922329.04.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Ľubotín  :  FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339224 | 29.04.2018 15:00
33922429.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubany  :  FK Podolínec
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2018 15:00:00
339225 | 06.05.2018 15:00
33922506.05.2018 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Jakubany
339226 | 06.05.2018 15:00
33922606.05.2018 15:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339227 | 06.05.2018 15:00
33922706.05.2018 15:00FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339228 | 06.05.2018 15:00
33922806.05.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Malý Lipník  :  TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339229 | 06.05.2018 15:00
33922906.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Litmanová  :  TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
Tabuľka šiesta liga OM - 6 liga OM

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY11100132:123091584.2
2TJ Sokol Jakubany1181240:92581091.2
3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa1161424:27197494.4
4TJ SOKOL Ľubotín1052322:13176-163.2
5TJ Sokol Malý Lipník1043326:21155064.4
6TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč1132619:32114-762.2
7TJ Družstevník Litmanová1024418:28103-565.6
8TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie1112817:3552-1374.4
9FK Podolínec1111912:3341-1181.2