6 liga OM
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 15:00:00
339142 | 20.08.2017 14:00
339142 20.08.2017 14:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 5 : 2 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339144 | 20.08.2017 14:00
339144 20.08.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany 1 : 3 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339140 | 20.08.2017 15:00
339140 20.08.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 0 : 0
339141 | 20.08.2017 17:00
339141 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339143 | 20.08.2017 17:00
339143 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 15:00:00
339147 | 27.08.2017 14:00
339147 27.08.2017 14:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 4 : 3 FK Podolínec
339149 | 27.08.2017 14:00
339149 27.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339145 | 27.08.2017 15:00
339145 27.08.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339146 | 27.08.2017 17:00
339146 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339148 | 27.08.2017 17:00
339148 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 2 : 3 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:00:00
339152 | 03.09.2017 14:00
339152 03.09.2017 14:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339153 | 03.09.2017 14:00
339153 03.09.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany 7 : 0 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339150 | 03.09.2017 15:00
339150 03.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 0 : 0
339151 | 03.09.2017 17:00
339151 03.09.2017 17:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339154 | 03.09.2017 17:00
339154 03.09.2017 17:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 4 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:00:00
339156 | 10.09.2017 13:00
339156 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 1 : 1 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339159 | 10.09.2017 13:00
339159 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 0 : 1 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339155 | 10.09.2017 15:00
339155 10.09.2017 15:00 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339157 | 10.09.2017 16:00
339157 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339158 | 10.09.2017 16:00
339158 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 3 : 1 FK Podolínec
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
339162 | 17.09.2017 13:00
339162 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339164 | 17.09.2017 13:00
339164 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 6 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339160 | 17.09.2017 15:00
339160 17.09.2017 15:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 0 : 0
339161 | 17.09.2017 16:00
339161 17.09.2017 16:00 FK Podolínec 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339163 | 17.09.2017 16:00
339163 17.09.2017 16:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
339166 | 24.09.2017 13:00
339166 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 2 : 5 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339167 | 24.09.2017 13:00
339167 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 2 : 2 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339165 | 24.09.2017 15:00
339165 24.09.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339168 | 24.09.2017 16:00
339168 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 2 : 6 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339169 | 24.09.2017 16:00
339169 24.09.2017 16:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 2 : 1 FK Podolínec
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 15:00:00
339171 | 01.10.2017 12:30
339171 01.10.2017 12:30 TJ Sokol Jakubany 0 : 2 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339174 | 01.10.2017 12:30
339174 01.10.2017 12:30 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339170 | 01.10.2017 15:00
339170 01.10.2017 15:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 0
339172 | 01.10.2017 15:30
339172 01.10.2017 15:30 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339173 | 01.10.2017 15:30
339173 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 15:00:00
339176 | 08.10.2017 12:00
339176 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 1 : 1 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339179 | 08.10.2017 12:00
339179 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339175 | 08.10.2017 15:00
339175 08.10.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339177 | 08.10.2017 15:00
339177 08.10.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 3 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339178 | 08.10.2017 15:00
339178 08.10.2017 15:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 2 : 1 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 15:00:00
339181 | 15.10.2017 12:00
339181 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 4 : 0 FK Podolínec
339183 | 15.10.2017 12:00
339183 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339180 | 15.10.2017 15:00
339180 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany 0 : 0
339182 | 15.10.2017 15:00
339182 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 3 : 0 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339184 | 15.10.2017 15:00
339184 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 15:00:00
339186 | 22.10.2017 11:30
339186 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339187 | 22.10.2017 11:30
339187 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 1 : 2 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339188 | 22.10.2017 14:30
339188 22.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 0 FK Podolínec
339189 | 22.10.2017 14:30
339189 22.10.2017 14:30 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339185 | 22.10.2017 15:00
339185 22.10.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 15:00:00
339194 | 29.10.2017 11:30
339194 29.10.2017 11:30 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339193 | 29.10.2017 14:30
339193 29.10.2017 14:30 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339190 | 29.10.2017 15:00
339190 29.10.2017 15:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 0 : 0
339191 | 12.11.2017 13:00
339191 12.11.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany 7 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339192 | 12.11.2017 13:10
339192 12.11.2017 13:10 FK Podolínec 5 : 0 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 15:00:00
339199 | 05.11.2017 11:30
339199 05.11.2017 11:30 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 3 : 1 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339198 | 05.11.2017 13:00
339198 05.11.2017 13:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Jakubany
339196 | 05.11.2017 14:00
339196 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 1 : 4 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339197 | 05.11.2017 14:00
339197 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 7 : 1 FK Podolínec
339195 | 05.11.2017 15:00
339195 05.11.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2018 15:00:00
339200 | 01.04.2018 15:00
339200 01.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :  
339201 | 01.04.2018 15:00
339201 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč   :   TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339202 | 01.04.2018 15:00
339202 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany   :   TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339203 | 01.04.2018 15:00
339203 01.04.2018 15:00 FK Podolínec   :   TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339204 | 01.04.2018 15:00
339204 01.04.2018 15:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY   :   TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2018 15:00:00
339205 | 08.04.2018 15:00
339205 08.04.2018 15:00   :   FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339206 | 08.04.2018 15:00
339206 08.04.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník   :   FK Podolínec
339207 | 08.04.2018 15:00
339207 08.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová   :   TJ Sokol Jakubany
339208 | 08.04.2018 15:00
339208 08.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie   :   TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339209 | 08.04.2018 15:00
339209 08.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2018 15:00:00
339210 | 15.04.2018 15:00
339210 15.04.2018 15:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč   :  
339211 | 15.04.2018 15:00
339211 15.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
339212 | 15.04.2018 15:00
339212 15.04.2018 15:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín   :   TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339213 | 15.04.2018 15:00
339213 15.04.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany   :   TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339214 | 15.04.2018 15:00
339214 15.04.2018 15:00 FK Podolínec   :   FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
Kolo 16 | 22.04.2018 15:00:00
339215 | 22.04.2018 15:00
339215 22.04.2018 15:00   :   FK Podolínec
339216 | 22.04.2018 15:00
339216 22.04.2018 15:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY   :   TJ Sokol Jakubany
339217 | 22.04.2018 15:00
339217 22.04.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník   :   TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339218 | 22.04.2018 15:00
339218 22.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339219 | 22.04.2018 15:00
339219 22.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie   :   TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
Kolo 17 | 29.04.2018 15:00:00
339220 | 29.04.2018 15:00
339220 29.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie   :  
339221 | 29.04.2018 15:00
339221 29.04.2018 15:00 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč   :   TJ Družstevník Litmanová
339222 | 29.04.2018 15:00
339222 29.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Sokol Malý Lipník
339223 | 29.04.2018 15:00
339223 29.04.2018 15:00 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín   :   FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY
339224 | 29.04.2018 15:00
339224 29.04.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubany   :   FK Podolínec
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2018 15:00:00
339225 | 06.05.2018 15:00
339225 06.05.2018 15:00   :   TJ Sokol Jakubany
339226 | 06.05.2018 15:00
339226 06.05.2018 15:00 FK Podolínec   :   TJ SOKOL Ľubotín
339227 | 06.05.2018 15:00
339227 06.05.2018 15:00 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
339228 | 06.05.2018 15:00
339228 06.05.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník   :   TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč
339229 | 06.05.2018 15:00
339229 06.05.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Litmanová   :   TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie
Tabuľka šiesta liga OM - 6 liga OM

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY 11 10 0 1 32:12 30 9 15 84.2
2 TJ Sokol Jakubany 11 8 1 2 40:9 25 8 10 91.2
3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 11 6 1 4 24:27 19 7 4 94.4
4 TJ SOKOL Ľubotín 10 5 2 3 22:13 17 6 -1 63.2
5 TJ Sokol Malý Lipník 10 4 3 3 26:21 15 5 0 64.4
6 TJ Poľnohospodár Plaveč 11 3 2 6 19:32 11 4 -7 62.2
7 TJ Družstevník Litmanová 10 2 4 4 18:28 10 3 -5 65.6
8 TJ Družstevník Minčol Šarišské Jastrabie 11 1 2 8 17:35 5 2 -13 74.4
9 FK Podolínec 11 1 1 9 12:33 4 1 -11 81.2